SUPPORT
Support Team
# +88 01988 813 201
# +88 01988 813 202
Sales Team
# +88 02 966 7366
Marketing Team
# +88 01988 813 204

Model: FHR 2201KB
WiFi GPON ONU

Model: FHR 2201KB WiFi GPON ONU

  • Dimension: 130*107*31mm(length*width*height)
  • Net weight: ?0.2Kg
  • Fiber port: 1 GPON interface, SC single-mode/single-fiber, Downstream rate 2.5Gbps, Upstream rate 1.25Gbps
  • Wavelength: Tx 1310nm, Rx 1490nm